|
1. Jungen JKL
Fr | 03.02.06 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | Barmstedter MTV 1 | 6:1 |
Fr | 10.02.06 | WSG BorKum 1 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | 2:6 |
Fr | 17.02.06 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | TuS Esingen 3 | 0:6 |
Mi | 22.02.06 | TuS Esingen 2 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | 6:1 |
Fr | 03.03.06 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | TTC Seeth-Ekholt 2 | 4:6 |
Mi | 08.03.06 | Barmstedter MTV 1 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | 1:6 |
Fr | 17.03.06 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | WSG BorKum 1 | 6:1 |
Mi | 22.03.06 | TuS Esingen 3 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | : |
Fr | 31.03.06 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | TuS Esingen 2 | : |
Mo | 24.04.06 | TTC Seeth-Ekholt 2 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | : |
1. Mädchen BZL
Fr | 06.01.06 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | SG Ellerhoop/Pinneberg 1 | 6:0 |
So | 08.01.06 | WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist 1 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | 1:6 | (in Hohenaspe) |
So | 08.01.06 | SC Hohenaspe 1 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | 4:6 |
So | 15.01.06 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | SV Farnewinkel-Nindorf 1 | 6:1 |
Do | 02.02.06 | SG Ellerhoop/Pinneberg 1 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | 0:6 |
So | 05.02.06 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist 1 | 5:5 | (in Ellerhoop/Pinneberg) |
So | 05.02.06 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | SC Hohenaspe 1 | 6:1 | (in Ellerhoop/Pinneberg) |
So | 19.02.06 | SV Farnewinkel-Nindorf 1 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | 2:6 |
1. Schülerinnen BZL
So | 08.01.06 | WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist 1 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | 0:6 | (in Brokstedt) |
So | 08.01.06 | TSV Brokstedt 1 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | 4:6 |
Do | 12.01.06 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | TuS Esingen 1 | 6:2 |
Sa | 04.02.06 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist 1 | 6:2 | (in Esingen) |
Sa | 04.02.06 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | TSV Brokstedt 1 | 6:4 | (in Esingen) |
Mi | 15.02.06 | TuS Esingen 1 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | : |
2. Schülerinnen SiKL
Di | 07.02.06 | TuS Appen 1 | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | 6:2 |
Do | 16.02.06 | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | TTC Seeth-Ekholt 1 | 1:6 |
Fr | 24.02.06 | FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 1 | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | 6:2 |
Do | 02.03.06 | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | TTC Die Sterne Elmshorn 1 | 5:5 |
Do | 16.03.06 | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | TuS Appen 1 | 0:6 |
Mo | 20.03.06 | TTC Seeth-Ekholt 1 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | : |
Do | 30.03.06 | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 1 | : |
Mo | 24.04.06 | TTC Die Sterne Elmshorn 1 | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | : |
1. Schüler SKL
Mo | 30.01.06 | TSV Gut-Heil Heist 2 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | 4:6 |
Fr | 10.02.06 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | TuS Esingen 1 | 1:6 |
Fr | 17.02.06 | TTC Seeth-Ekholt 2 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | 1:6 |
Fr | 24.02.06 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | SuS Waldenau 1 | 1:6 |
Mi | 01.03.06 | TuS Esingen 2 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | 2:6 |
Fr | 10.03.06 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | TSV Gut-Heil Heist 2 | : |
Mi | 15.03.06 | TuS Esingen 1 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | 6:0 |
Fr | 24.03.06 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | TTC Seeth-Ekholt 2 | : |
Fr | 31.03.06 | SuS Waldenau 1 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | : |
Fr | 28.04.06 | SV Friedrichsgabe 1 | TuS Esingen 2 | : |
2. Schüler SKK1
Do | 02.02.06 | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | Barmstedter MTV 1 | 6:1 |
Fr | 10.02.06 | TSV Gut-Heil Heist 3 | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | 2:6 |
Do | 16.02.06 | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | SV Rugenbergen 1 | 6:0 |
Mi | 22.02.06 | TuS Esingen 3 | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | 5:5 |
Do | 02.03.06 | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | SG Ellerbek/Halstenbek 2 | 6:4 |
Do | 09.03.06 | SG Ellerbek/Halstenbek 1 | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | 3:6 |
Do | 22.03.06 | SG Ellerhoop/Pinneberg 1 | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | : |
Do | 30.03.06 | SV Friedrichsgabe 2 | FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 1 | : |
|